HWH PBR OKHAEXP (12906) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] for 22 January 2018.
12906 does not start on Monday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH PBR OKHAEXP [12906] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 00:35 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 02:30 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 03:28 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 04:57 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 06:30 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 07:21 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 08:15 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 09:40 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:20 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 11:30 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 12:25 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 12:48 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 14:15 Right Time
ITR Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 16:30 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:10 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:00 Right Time
RNL 01:09 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 01:55 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 05:05 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:00 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 07:42 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:20 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 10:20 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 11:27 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 13:31 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 15:25 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 15:48 Right Time
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 16:37 Right Time
PORBANDAR [PBR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: