HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL (12841) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL [12841] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL [12841] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HOWRAH-CHENNAI COROMANDAL [12841] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given