HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB (12021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB [12021] for 22 January 2018.
HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB [12021] has Reached Destination (BARABIL [BBN]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB [12021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SINI JN [SINI] 10:39 10:40 1 mins late
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 11:14 11:26 12 mins late
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 12:03 12:37 34 mins late
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 12:24 12:45 21 mins late
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 12:44 12:53 9 mins late
BARABIL [BBN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 13:32