HOOL EXP (22322) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HOOL EXP (22322) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOOL EXP [22322] for 24 February 2018.
Currently HOOL EXP [22322] has Not Started from SIURI [SURI] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIURI [SURI] 13:40 13:40 RT
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 13:57 13:57 RT
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 14:17 14:17 RT
UKHRA [UKA] 14:28 14:28 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 14:56 14:56 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:11 15:11 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 15:23 15:23 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:07 16:07 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 17:03 17:03 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given