22322 / HOOL EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22322 / HOOL EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOOL EXP [22322] for 22 May 2018.
Currently HOOL EXP [22322] is Running and Departed from DEBIPUR [DBP] (Delayed by 58 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIURI [SURI] 13:40 13:40 RT
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 13:57 14:02 5 mins late
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 14:17 14:21 4 mins late
UKHRA [UKA] 14:28 14:31 3 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 14:56 14:56 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:11 15:21 10 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 15:23 15:34 11 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:07 16:32 25 mins late
DEBIPUR [DBP] Departed (No Stoppage) 16:30 17:28 58 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 17:03 17:53 50 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 17:30