HOOL EXP (22321) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HOOL EXP (22321) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOOL EXP [22321] for 25 February 2018.
Currently HOOL EXP [22321] has Arrived at CPLE (Delayed by 54 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:45 06:45 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:29 07:34 5 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:29 09:00 31 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 09:04 09:43 39 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 09:25 10:12 47 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:41 10:35 54 mins late
UKHRA [UKA] 10:00 10:55 55 mins late
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 10:13 11:06 53 mins late
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 10:31 11:23 52 mins late
CPLE Arrived (No Stoppage) 10:39 11:33 54 mins late
SIURI [SURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 12:02