22321 / HOOL EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22321 / HOOL EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOOL EXP [22321] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:45 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 07:29 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:29 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 09:04 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 09:25 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 09:41 RT
UKHRA [UKA] 10:00 RT
PANDABESWAR [PAW] 10:13 RT
DUBRAJPUR [DUJ] 10:31 RT
SIURI [SURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: