HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33538) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33538] for 20 January 2018.
Currently HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33538] has Not Started from HNB (On Time)   Refresh

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33538] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HNB 21:26 21:26 Right Time
TKF 21:28 21:28 Right Time
NMDR 21:31 21:31 Right Time
MPN 21:38 21:38 Right Time
BSHT 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BBLA 21:49 21:49 Right Time
CQR 21:54 21:54 Right Time
GGV 21:58 21:58 Right Time
MPE 22:01 22:01 Right Time
KMZA 22:07 22:07 Right Time
HRO 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BSLA 22:14 22:14 Right Time
LBTL 22:17 22:17 Right Time
BGRD 22:20 22:20 Right Time
SXC 22:24 22:24 Right Time
BHKA 22:28 22:28 Right Time
KBGH 22:31 22:31 Right Time
KZPR 22:35 22:35 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
MMG 22:53 22:53 Right Time
BBT 23:00 23:00 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given