Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
21:25
TAKI ROAD - TKF
21:26
21:27
NIMDANRI - NMDR
21:29
21:30
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
21:33
21:34
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
21:36
21:37
BASIRHAT - BSHT
21:37
21:38
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
21:41
21:42
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
21:46
21:47
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
21:50
21:51
MALATIPUR - MPE
21:53
21:54
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
21:59
22:00
HARUA ROAD - HRO
22:02
22:03
BHASILA - BSLA
22:06
22:07
LEBUTALA - LBTL
22:10
22:11
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
22:12
22:13
SONDALIA - SXC
22:17
22:18
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
22:21
22:22
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
22:24
22:25
KAZIPARA - KZPR
22:27
22:28
BARASAT - BT
22:47
22:48
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
22:52
22:53
BIRATI - BBT
23:00
23:01
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
23:05
23:06
DUM DUM - DDJ
23:13
23:14
SEALDAH - SDAH
23:35
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 arrives at destination at 23:35.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement