Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
18:55
TAKI ROAD - TKF
18:56
18:57
NIMDANRI - NMDR
18:59
19:00
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
19:02
19:03
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
19:06
19:07
BASIRHAT - BSHT
19:07
19:08
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
19:10
19:11
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
19:17
19:18
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
19:21
19:22
MALATIPUR - MPE
19:26
19:27
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
19:31
19:32
HARUA ROAD - HRO
19:35
19:36
BHASILA - BSLA
19:38
19:39
LEBUTALA - LBTL
19:42
19:43
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
19:45
19:46
SONDALIA - SXC
19:53
19:54
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
19:57
19:58
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
20:00
20:01
KAZIPARA - KZPR
20:02
20:03
BARASAT - BT
20:15
20:16
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
20:19
20:20
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
20:22
20:23
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
20:25
20:26
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
20:28
20:29
BIRATI - BBT
20:31
20:32
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
20:34
20:35
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
20:37
20:38
DUM DUM - DDJ
20:46
20:47
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
20:51
20:52
SEALDAH - SDAH
21:10
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 arrives at destination at 21:10.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33536 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement