Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
14:54
TAKI ROAD - TKF
14:55
14:56
NIMDANRI - NMDR
14:58
14:59
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
15:03
15:05
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
15:08
15:09
BASIRHAT - BSHT
15:10
15:11
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
15:14
15:15
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
15:19
15:20
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
15:24
15:25
MALATIPUR - MPE
15:26
15:27
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
15:33
15:34
HARUA ROAD - HRO
15:35
15:36
BHASILA - BSLA
15:40
15:41
LEBUTALA - LBTL
15:43
15:44
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
15:45
15:46
SONDALIA - SXC
15:50
15:51
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
15:54
15:55
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
15:57
15:58
KAZIPARA - KZPR
16:01
16:02
BARASAT - BT
16:21
16:22
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
16:25
16:26
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
16:28
16:29
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
16:31
16:32
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
16:34
16:35
BIRATI - BBT
16:37
16:38
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
16:40
16:41
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
16:43
16:44
DUM DUM - DDJ
16:52
16:53
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
16:57
16:58
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:12
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 arrives at destination at 17:12.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33530 departs from source at 14:54.
Advertisement