Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
13:15
TAKI ROAD - TKF
13:16
13:17
NIMDANRI - NMDR
13:19
13:20
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
13:22
13:23
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
13:26
13:27
BASIRHAT - BSHT
13:28
13:29
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
13:30
13:31
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
13:35
13:36
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
13:39
13:40
MALATIPUR - MPE
13:43
13:44
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
13:48
13:49
HARUA ROAD - HRO
13:52
13:53
BHASILA - BSLA
13:55
13:56
LEBUTALA - LBTL
13:58
13:59
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
14:02
14:03
SONDALIA - SXC
14:06
14:07
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
14:10
14:11
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
14:13
14:14
KAZIPARA - KZPR
14:16
14:17
BARASAT - BT
14:29
14:30
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
14:32
14:33
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
14:35
14:36
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
14:38
14:39
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
14:41
14:42
BIRATI - BBT
14:44
14:45
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
14:47
14:48
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
14:50
14:51
DUM DUM - DDJ
14:56
14:57
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
15:00
15:01
SEALDAH - SDAH
15:18
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 arrives at destination at 15:18.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33526 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement