Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
10:47
TAKI ROAD - TKF
10:48
10:49
NIMDANRI - NMDR
10:51
10:52
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
10:54
10:55
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
10:57
10:58
BASIRHAT - BSHT
11:01
11:02
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
11:10
11:11
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
11:15
11:16
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
11:19
11:20
MALATIPUR - MPE
11:22
11:23
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
11:28
11:29
HARUA ROAD - HRO
11:31
11:32
BHASILA - BSLA
11:35
11:36
LEBUTALA - LBTL
11:38
11:39
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
11:41
11:42
SONDALIA - SXC
11:45
11:46
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
11:49
11:50
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
11:52
11:53
KAZIPARA - KZPR
11:56
11:57
BARASAT - BT
12:12
12:13
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
12:14
12:15
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
12:17
12:18
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
12:20
12:21
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
12:23
12:24
BIRATI - BBT
12:26
12:27
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
12:29
12:30
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
12:32
12:33
DUM DUM - DDJ
12:39
12:40
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
12:42
12:43
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:00
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 arrives at destination at 13:00.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33520 departs from source at 10:47.
Advertisement