Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
07:42
TAKI ROAD - TKF
07:43
07:44
NIMDANRI - NMDR
07:46
07:47
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
07:49
07:50
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
07:52
07:53
BASIRHAT - BSHT
07:56
07:57
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
08:03
08:04
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
08:08
08:09
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
08:12
08:13
MALATIPUR - MPE
08:15
08:16
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
08:21
08:22
HARUA ROAD - HRO
08:24
08:25
BHASILA - BSLA
08:28
08:29
LEBUTALA - LBTL
08:31
08:32
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
08:34
08:35
SONDALIA - SXC
08:38
08:39
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
08:42
08:43
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
08:45
08:46
KAZIPARA - KZPR
08:49
08:50
BARASAT - BT
09:07
09:08
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
09:11
09:12
BIRATI - BBT
09:18
09:19
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
09:21
09:22
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
09:24
09:25
DUM DUM - DDJ
09:31
09:32
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
09:34
09:35
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:52
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 arrives at destination at 09:52.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33518 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement