Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
04:48
TAKI ROAD - TKF
04:49
04:50
NIMDANRI - NMDR
04:52
04:53
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
04:55
04:56
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
04:58
04:59
BASIRHAT - BSHT
05:01
05:02
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
05:05
05:06
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
05:10
05:11
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
05:14
05:15
MALATIPUR - MPE
05:18
05:19
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
05:23
05:24
HARUA ROAD - HRO
05:27
05:28
BHASILA - BSLA
05:30
05:31
LEBUTALA - LBTL
05:33
05:34
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
05:37
05:38
SONDALIA - SXC
05:41
05:42
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
05:45
05:46
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
05:48
05:49
KAZIPARA - KZPR
05:51
05:52
BARASAT - BT
06:04
06:05
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
06:08
06:09
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
06:11
06:12
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
06:14
06:15
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
06:17
06:18
BIRATI - BBT
06:20
06:21
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
06:23
06:24
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
06:26
06:27
DUM DUM - DDJ
06:35
06:36
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
06:40
06:41
SEALDAH - SDAH
06:55
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 arrives at destination at 06:55.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33514 departs from source at 04:48.
Advertisement