Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33512

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
03:03
TAKI ROAD - TKF
03:05
03:06
NIMDANRI - NMDR
03:09
03:10
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
03:13
03:14
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
03:16
03:17
BASIRHAT - BSHT
03:17
03:18
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
03:22
03:23
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
03:28
03:29
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
03:33
03:34
MALATIPUR - MPE
03:38
03:39
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
03:45
03:46
HARUA ROAD - HRO
03:50
03:51
BHASILA - BSLA
03:55
03:56
LEBUTALA - LBTL
03:59
04:00
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
04:04
04:05
SONDALIA - SXC
04:09
04:10
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
04:14
04:15
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
04:18
04:19
KAZIPARA - KZPR
04:23
04:24
BARASAT - BT
04:37
04:39
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
04:43
04:44
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
04:46
04:47
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
04:49
04:50
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
04:52
04:53
BIRATI - BBT
04:55
04:56
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
04:58
04:59
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
05:01
05:02
DUM DUM - DDJ
05:10
05:11
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
05:15
05:16
SEALDAH - SDAH
05:30
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33512 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33512 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33512 arrives at destination at 05:30.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33512 departs from source at 03:03.
Advertisement