Live Running Status of Train HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324

Advertisement

Daily 86 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
08:35
TAKI ROAD - TKF
08:36
08:37
NIMDANRI - NMDR
08:39
08:40
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
08:42
08:43
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
08:45
08:46
BASIRHAT - BSHT
08:49
08:50
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
08:56
08:57
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
09:01
09:02
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
09:05
09:06
MALATIPUR - MPE
09:08
09:09
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
09:14
09:15
HARUA ROAD - HRO
09:17
09:18
BHASILA - BSLA
09:21
09:22
LEBUTALA - LBTL
09:29
09:30
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
09:32
09:33
SONDALIA - SXC
09:36
09:37
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
09:40
09:41
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
09:43
09:44
KAZIPARA - KZPR
09:47
09:48
BARASAT - BT
10:01
10:02
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
10:03
10:04
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
10:06
10:07
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
10:09
10:10
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
10:12
10:13
BIRATI - BBT
10:15
10:16
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
10:18
10:19
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
10:24
10:25
DUM DUM - DDJ
10:32
10:33
PATIPUKUR - PTKR
10:35
10:36
KOLKATA - KOAA
10:40
10:41
TALLA - TALA
10:44
10:45
BAGBAZAR - BBR
10:54
10:58
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA
11:03
11:04
BARRA BAZAR - BZB
11:06
11:07
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB
11:13
11:14
EDEN GARDENS - EDG
11:16
11:17
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT
11:23
11:24
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP
11:27
11:28
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR
11:30
11:31
MAJERHAT - MJT
11:38
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 arrives at destination at 11:38.
HNB-MJT LOCAL - 30324 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement