Live Running Status of Train HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282

Advertisement

Daily 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
16:10
TAKI ROAD - TKF
16:11
16:12
NIMDANRI - NMDR
16:14
16:15
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
16:16
16:17
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
16:21
16:22
BASIRHAT - BSHT
16:22
16:23
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
16:25
16:26
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
16:30
16:31
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
16:34
16:35
MALATIPUR - MPE
16:39
16:40
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
16:43
16:44
HARUA ROAD - HRO
16:47
16:48
BHASILA - BSLA
16:50
16:51
LEBUTALA - LBTL
16:53
16:54
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
16:57
16:58
SONDALIA - SXC
17:01
17:02
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
17:05
17:06
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
17:08
17:09
KAZIPARA - KZPR
17:11
17:12
BARASAT - BT
17:32
17:33
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
17:34
17:35
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
17:37
17:38
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
17:40
17:41
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
17:43
17:44
BIRATI - BBT
17:46
17:47
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
17:49
17:50
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
17:53
17:54
DUM DUM - DDJ
18:05
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 arrives at destination at 18:05.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL - 33282 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement