HNB-DDJ LOCAL (33282) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HNB-DDJ LOCAL [33282] for 22 January 2018.
HNB-DDJ LOCAL [33282] has Reached Destination (DUM DUM [DDJ]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

HNB-DDJ LOCAL [33282] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HNB 16:15 16:15 Right Time
TKF 16:17 16:17 Right Time
NMDR 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MPN 16:23 16:24 1 mins late
BSHT 16:29 16:30 1 mins late
BBLA 16:32 16:33 1 mins late
CQR 16:37 16:39 2 mins late
GGV 16:41 16:43 2 mins late
MPE 16:46 16:48 2 mins late
KMZA 16:50 16:52 2 mins late
HRO 16:54 16:56 2 mins late
BSLA 16:57 16:59 2 mins late
LBTL 17:00 17:02 2 mins late
BGRD 17:04 17:06 2 mins late
SXC 17:08 17:10 2 mins late
BHKA 17:12 17:14 2 mins late
KBGH 17:15 17:17 2 mins late
KZPR 17:18 17:20 2 mins late
BARASAT [BT] 17:34 17:35 1 mins late
HHR 17:36 17:37 1 mins late
MMG 17:39 17:41 2 mins late
NBE 17:42 17:44 2 mins late
BRPK 17:45 17:47 2 mins late
BBT 17:48 17:50 2 mins late
DGNR 17:51 17:53 2 mins late
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 17:54 17:56 2 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 18:23