Live Running Status of Train HNB BT LOCAL - 33322

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
18:33
TAKI ROAD - TKF
18:35
18:36
NIMDANRI - NMDR
18:38
18:39
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
18:41
18:42
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
18:44
18:45
BASIRHAT - BSHT
18:47
18:48
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
18:50
18:51
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
18:55
18:56
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
18:59
19:00
MALATIPUR - MPE
19:03
19:04
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
19:08
19:09
HARUA ROAD - HRO
19:12
19:13
BHASILA - BSLA
19:15
19:16
LEBUTALA - LBTL
19:18
19:19
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
19:22
19:23
SONDALIA - SXC
19:26
19:27
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
19:30
19:31
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
19:33
19:34
KAZIPARA - KZPR
19:36
19:37
BARASAT - BT
19:52
Dstn

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 arrives at destination at 19:52.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33322 departs from source at 18:33.
Advertisement