Live Running Status of Train HNB BT LOCAL - 33318

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
20:28
TAKI ROAD - TKF
20:29
20:30
NIMDANRI - NMDR
20:32
20:33
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
20:35
20:36
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
20:38
20:39
BASIRHAT - BSHT
20:44
20:45
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
20:47
20:48
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
20:52
20:53
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
20:56
20:57
MALATIPUR - MPE
21:00
21:01
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
21:05
21:06
HARUA ROAD - HRO
21:09
21:10
BHASILA - BSLA
21:12
21:13
LEBUTALA - LBTL
21:15
21:16
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
21:19
21:20
SONDALIA - SXC
21:23
21:24
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
21:27
21:28
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
21:30
21:31
KAZIPARA - KZPR
21:33
21:34
BARASAT - BT
21:48
Dstn

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 arrives at destination at 21:48.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33318 departs from source at 20:28.
Advertisement