HNB-BT LOCAL (33316) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HNB-BT LOCAL [33316] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HNB-BT LOCAL [33316] has Not Started from HNB (On Time)   Refresh

HNB-BT LOCAL [33316] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HNB 19:40 19:40 Right Time
TKF 19:42 19:42 Right Time
NMDR 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MPN 19:49 19:49 Right Time
BSHT 19:58 19:58 Right Time
BBLA 20:02 20:02 Right Time
CQR 20:07 20:07 Right Time
GGV 20:11 20:11 Right Time
MPE 20:14 20:14 Right Time
KMZA 20:20 20:20 Right Time
HRO 20:23 20:23 Right Time
BSLA 20:27 20:27 Right Time
LBTL 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BGRD 20:33 20:33 Right Time
SXC 20:37 20:37 Right Time
BHKA 20:41 20:41 Right Time
KBGH 20:44 20:44 Right Time
KZPR 20:48 20:48 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given