Live Running Status of Train HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
19:40
TAKI ROAD - TKF
19:41
19:42
NIMDANRI - NMDR
19:44
19:45
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
19:48
19:49
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
19:55
19:56
BASIRHAT - BSHT
19:56
19:57
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
20:00
20:01
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
20:05
20:06
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
20:09
20:10
MALATIPUR - MPE
20:12
20:13
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
20:18
20:19
HARUA ROAD - HRO
20:21
20:22
BHASILA - BSLA
20:25
20:26
LEBUTALA - LBTL
20:28
20:29
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
20:31
20:32
SONDALIA - SXC
20:35
20:36
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
20:39
20:40
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
20:42
20:43
KAZIPARA - KZPR
20:46
20:47
BARASAT - BT
21:04
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 arrives at destination at 21:04.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33316 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement