Live Running Status of Train HNB BT LOCAL - 33314

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
09:28
TAKI ROAD - TKF
09:29
09:30
NIMDANRI - NMDR
09:32
09:33
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
09:35
09:36
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
09:39
09:40
BASIRHAT - BSHT
09:40
09:41
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
09:43
09:44
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
09:48
09:49
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
09:52
09:53
MALATIPUR - MPE
09:56
09:57
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
10:01
10:02
HARUA ROAD - HRO
10:05
10:06
BHASILA - BSLA
10:08
10:09
LEBUTALA - LBTL
10:11
10:12
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
10:15
10:16
SONDALIA - SXC
10:20
10:21
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
10:24
10:25
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
10:27
10:28
KAZIPARA - KZPR
10:30
10:31
BARASAT - BT
10:46
Dstn

FAQS

HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 arrives at destination at 10:46.
HNB BT LOCAL - 33314 departs from source at 09:28.
Advertisement