33314 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of hnb-bt-local-33314 for 21 October.
Currently hnb-bt-local-33314 has Reached Destination (BARASAT [BT]) (3 mins late)
33314 Live Train Status information, 33314 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HNB 09:28 09:28 RT
TKF 09:30 09:30 RT
NMDR 09:33 09:33 RT
MPN 09:36 09:36 RT
BSHT 09:42 09:42 RT
BBLA 09:45 09:45 RT
CQR 09:50 10:01 11 mins late
GGV 09:54 10:05 11 mins late
MPE 09:58 10:09 11 mins late
KMZA 10:03 10:14 11 mins late
HRO 10:07 10:17 10 mins late
BSLA 10:10 10:20 10 mins late
LBTL 10:14 10:24 10 mins late
BGRD 10:17 10:27 10 mins late
SXC 10:21 10:30 9 mins late
BHKA 10:25 10:34 9 mins late
KBGH 10:28 10:37 9 mins late
KZPR 10:31 10:40 9 mins late
BARASAT [BT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Oct 2017 10:57
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.