Indian Railways Train Running Status of 33312 - HNB-BT LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of hnb-bt-local-33312 for 20 November.
hnb-bt-local-33312 is Running and Departed from HRO (4 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HNB 05:10 05:10 RT
TKF 05:12 05:12 RT
NMDR 05:15 05:15 RT
MPN 05:18 05:20 2 mins late
BSHT 05:24 05:27 3 mins late
BBLA 05:27 05:30 3 mins late
CQR 05:32 05:36 4 mins late
GGV 05:36 05:40 4 mins late
MPE 05:40 05:44 4 mins late
KMZA 05:45 05:49 4 mins late
HRO 05:49 05:53 4 mins late
BSLA 05:52 05:56 4 mins late
LBTL 05:55 05:59 4 mins late
BGRD 05:59 06:03 4 mins late
SXC 06:08 06:08 RT
BHKA 06:12 06:12 RT
KBGH 06:15 06:15 RT
KZPR 06:18 06:18 RT
BARASAT [BT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Nov 2017 5:55