Live Running Status of Train HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
05:10
TAKI ROAD - TKF
05:11
05:12
NIMDANRI - NMDR
05:14
05:15
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
05:17
05:18
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
05:20
05:21
BASIRHAT - BSHT
05:22
05:23
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
05:25
05:26
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
05:30
05:31
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
05:34
05:35
MALATIPUR - MPE
05:38
05:39
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
05:43
05:44
HARUA ROAD - HRO
05:47
05:48
BHASILA - BSLA
05:50
05:51
LEBUTALA - LBTL
05:53
05:54
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
05:57
05:58
SONDALIA - SXC
06:06
06:07
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
06:10
06:11
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
06:13
06:14
KAZIPARA - KZPR
06:16
06:17
BARASAT - BT
06:32
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 arrives at destination at 06:32.
HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement