Live Running Status of Train HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
05:42
TAKI ROAD - TKF
05:43
05:44
NIMDANRI - NMDR
05:46
05:47
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
05:49
05:50
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
05:52
05:53
BASIRHAT - BSHT
05:58
05:59
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
06:01
06:02
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
06:06
06:07
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
06:10
06:11
MALATIPUR - MPE
06:14
06:15
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
06:19
06:20
HARUA ROAD - HRO
06:23
06:24
BHASILA - BSLA
06:26
06:27
LEBUTALA - LBTL
06:29
06:30
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
06:33
06:34
SONDALIA - SXC
06:37
06:38
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
06:41
06:42
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
06:44
06:45
KAZIPARA - KZPR
06:47
06:48
BARASAT - BT
07:01
07:02
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
07:03
07:04
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
07:06
07:07
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
07:09
07:10
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
07:12
07:13
BIRATI - BBT
07:15
07:16
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
07:18
07:19
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
07:21
07:22
DUM DUM - DDJ
07:28
07:29
PATIPUKUR - PTKR
07:31
07:32
KOLKATA - KOAA
07:36
07:37
TALLA - TALA
07:40
07:41
BAGBAZAR - BBR
07:44
07:45
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA
07:47
07:48
BARRA BAZAR - BZB
07:50
07:51
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB
08:00
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 arrives at destination at 08:00.
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 departs from source at 05:42.
Advertisement