HMH-SGNR SPL (04767) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HMH-SGNR SPL [04767] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HMH-SGNR SPL [04767] has Not Started from HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] (On Time)   Refresh

HMH-SGNR SPL [04767] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
JRKN 14:36 14:36 Right Time
HLW 14:43 14:43 Right Time
DPK 14:52 14:52 Right Time
BUGL 14:58 14:58 Right Time
BDSW 15:04 15:04 Right Time
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
FSW 15:29 15:29 Right Time
BWC 15:46 15:46 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given