HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HMH SGNR PASS SPL [04769] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HMH SGNR PASS SPL [04769] has Not Started from HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] (On Time)   Refresh

HMH SGNR PASS SPL [04769] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
JRKN 17:56 17:56 Right Time
HLW 18:03 18:03 Right Time
DPK 18:10 18:10 Right Time
BUGL 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BDSW 18:31 18:31 Right Time
SADULSHAHR [SDS] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
FSW 18:54 18:54 Right Time
BWC 19:03 19:03 Right Time
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given