Live Running Status of Train HMH SDLP SPL - 04776

Advertisement

Daily 179 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
Src
14:10
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO
14:18
14:20
SHEREKAN - SRKN
14:33
14:34
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM
14:39
14:40
TIBI - TIBI
14:45
14:46
TULWARA JHIL - TLI
14:56
14:58
ELLENABAD - ENB
15:09
15:11
SURERA - SURR
15:21
15:22
KHINANIYAN - KNNA
15:29
15:31
BHUKARKA - BKKA
15:45
15:46
NOHAR - NHR
15:53
15:55
DIPLANA - DPLN
16:07
16:09
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG
16:20
16:21
GOGAMERI - GAMI
16:28
16:30
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD
16:43
16:45
KALANA - KALN
16:58
16:59
ANUPSHAHR - AUS
17:06
17:08
SIDMUKH - SDMK
17:18
17:20
HANSIAWAS - HSWS
17:30
17:31
NARWASI - NRWI
17:40
17:42
PAHARSAR - PRSR
17:50
17:51
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 arrives at destination at 18:25.
HMH SDLP SPL - 04776 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement