Live Running Status of Train HMH SDLP PASS - 04778

Advertisement

Daily 179 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH
Src
18:00
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO
18:08
18:10
SHEREKAN - SRKN
18:22
18:24
SALEMGARHMASANI - SJSM
18:30
18:31
TIBI - TIBI
18:36
18:37
TULWARA JHIL - TLI
18:47
18:49
ELLENABAD - ENB
19:00
19:02
SURERA - SURR
19:12
19:13
KHINANIYAN - KNNA
19:20
19:22
BHUKARKA - BKKA
19:36
19:37
NOHAR - NHR
19:45
19:47
DIPLANA - DPLN
20:02
20:03
SRI RAMGARH HALT - SHRG
20:13
20:14
GOGAMERI - GAMI
20:21
20:23
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD
20:35
20:37
KALANA - KALN
20:50
20:51
ANUPSHAHR - AUS
20:58
21:00
SIDMUKH - SDMK
21:10
21:12
HANSIAWAS - HSWS
21:22
21:23
NARWASI - NRWI
21:32
21:34
PAHARSAR - PRSR
21:42
21:43
SADULPUR JN - SDLP
22:10
Dstn

FAQS

HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 covers 179 kilometer to reach destination.
HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 arrives at destination at 22:10.
HMH SDLP PASS - 04778 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement