HLZ PKU LOCAL (38054) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HLZ PKU LOCAL [38054] for 22 January 2018.
HLZ PKU LOCAL [38054] has Reached Destination (PANSKURA [PKU]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

HLZ PKU LOCAL [38054] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HALDIA [HLZ] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BAAR 10:05 10:05 Right Time
DZKT 10:10 10:10 Right Time
DZK 10:16 10:20 4 mins late
BYSA 10:24 10:29 5 mins late
BRDB 10:32 10:37 5 mins late
MSDL 10:41 10:44 3 mins late
SSPH 10:46 10:49 3 mins late
KSBP 10:53 10:53 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
SMTG 11:05 11:05 Right Time
RGA 11:10 11:10 Right Time
RGX 11:19 11:19 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:40