HLZ HWH LOCAL (38052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HLZ HWH LOCAL [38052] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HLZ HWH LOCAL [38052] has Not Started from HALDIA [HLZ] (On Time)   Refresh

HLZ HWH LOCAL [38052] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HALDIA [HLZ] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
BAAR 06:09 06:09 Right Time
DZKT 06:14 06:14 Right Time
DZK 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BYSA 06:29 06:29 Right Time
BRDB 06:36 06:36 Right Time
MSDL 06:44 06:44 Right Time
SSPH 06:48 06:48 Right Time
KSBP 06:54 06:54 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SMTG 07:04 07:04 Right Time
RGA 07:09 07:09 Right Time
RGX 07:17 07:17 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
BOP 07:47 07:47 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
KIG 07:58 07:58 Right Time
DTE 08:02 08:02 Right Time
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:09 08:09 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
SEL 08:44 08:44 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 08:49 08:49 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
RMJ 09:00 09:00 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given