Live Running Status of Train HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
Src
04:15
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
04:23
04:25
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
04:31
04:33
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
04:41
04:43
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
04:49
04:50
DESARI - DES
04:54
04:56
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
05:02
05:04
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
05:10
05:12
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
05:19
05:20
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
05:31
05:32
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
05:48
05:50
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
06:02
06:04
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
06:13
06:14
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
06:20
06:22
BACHWARA JN - BCA
06:39
06:41
TEGHRA - TGA
06:50
06:52
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
06:59
07:00
BARAUNI JN - BJU
07:25
Dstn

FAQS

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 arrives at destination at 07:25.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement