HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HIMGIRI EXPRESS [12331] for 23 January 2018.
HIMGIRI EXPRESS [12331] is CANCELLED between HOWRAH JN [HWH] and JAMMU TAWI [JAT]   Refresh

HIMGIRI EXPRESS [12331] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:36 02:36 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:41 04:41 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:47 14:47 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
YJUD 04:53 04:53 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 0:15