HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS (14095) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS [14095] for 20 January 2018.
HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS [14095] has Reached Destination (KALKA [KLK]) (On Time)   Refresh

HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS [14095] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 06:26 06:47 21 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 06:41 07:03 22 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 06:55 07:17 22 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 07:40 07:55 15 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 07:54 08:24 30 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 08:10 08:36 26 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 08:24 08:48 24 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 08:42 09:02 20 mins late
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 08:58 09:17 19 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:50 10:00 10 mins late
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 10:33 10:40 7 mins late
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 10:45 10:52 7 mins late
KALKA [KLK] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:14