Indian Railways Train HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554] for 23 November 2017.
Currently HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554] has Not Started from AMB ANDAURA [AADR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMB ANDAURA [AADR] 20:10 20:10 RT
CHTL 20:24 20:24 RT
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 20:45 20:45 RT
RAIMEHATPUR [MTPR] 21:09 21:09 RT
NAYA NANGAL [NNGL] 21:18 21:18 RT
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 21:45 21:45 RT
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 22:05 22:05 RT
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 22:17 22:17 RT
GHANAULI [GANL] 22:37 22:37 RT
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 22:55 22:55 RT
KURALI [KRLI] 23:15 23:15 RT
MORINDA [MRND] 23:27 23:27 RT
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 23:48 23:48 RT
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 23:57 23:57 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 00:27 00:27 RT
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 00:48 00:48 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 01:07 01:07 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:40 01:40 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 02:15 02:15 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 02:42 02:42 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 03:28 03:28 RT
GANAUR [GNU] 03:51 03:51 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 04:09 04:09 RT
NARELA [NUR] 04:26 04:26 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 05:02 05:02 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given