HIMACHAL EXP (14553) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HIMACHAL EXP [14553] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HIMACHAL EXP [14553] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

HIMACHAL EXP [14553] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
BADLI [BHD] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 00:11 00:11 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 01:36 01:36 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
FATEHGARH SAHIB [FGSB] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
BASSI PATHANAM [BSPN] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
MORINDA [MRND] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
KURALI [KRLI] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
GHANAULI [GANL] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
KIRATPUR SAHIB [KART] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
NAYA NANGAL [NNGL] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
RAIMEHATPUR [MTPR] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
CHTL 08:19 08:19 Right Time
AMB ANDAURA [AADR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given