HEMKUNT EXP (14610) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HEMKUNT EXP [14610] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HEMKUNT EXP [14610] has Not Started from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] (On Time)   Refresh

HEMKUNT EXP [14610] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 22:03 22:03 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 01:47 01:47 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
YJUD 03:30 03:30 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
RISHIKESH [RKSH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given