HBJ-LTT EXPRESS (12154) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HBJ-LTT EXPRESS [12154] for 22 January 2018.
12154 does not start on Monday from source station HBJ   Refresh

HBJ-LTT EXPRESS [12154] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 18:20 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 19:28 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:55 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 20:48 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 22:30 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:15 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 04:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:30 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 06:50 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: