HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F (22187) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F [22187] for 17 January 2018.
Currently HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F [22187] has Arrived at MADAN MAHAL [MML] (Delayed by 42 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 07:53 08:14 21 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:55 09:00 5 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 09:43 10:29 46 mins late
GADARWARA [GAR] 10:18 11:06 48 mins late
KARELI [KY] 10:38 11:31 53 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 10:54 11:47 53 mins late
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 11:20 12:12 52 mins late
MADAN MAHAL [MML] Arrived 12:00 12:41 41 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 12:59