HBJ JANSHATABDI (12062) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HBJ JANSHATABDI [12062] for 19 January 2018.
Currently HBJ JANSHATABDI [12062] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

HBJ JANSHATABDI [12062] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 05:36 05:36 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given