Live Running Status of Train HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
17:50
TAKI ROAD - TKF
17:51
17:52
NIMDANRI - NMDR
17:54
17:55
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
17:57
17:58
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
17:59
18:00
BASIRHAT - BSHT
18:04
18:05
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
18:11
18:12
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
18:17
18:18
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
18:21
18:22
MALATIPUR - MPE
18:23
18:24
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
18:29
18:30
HARUA ROAD - HRO
18:32
18:33
BHASILA - BSLA
18:36
18:37
LEBUTALA - LBTL
18:40
18:41
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
18:42
18:43
SONDALIA - SXC
18:47
18:48
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
18:51
18:52
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
18:54
18:55
KAZIPARA - KZPR
18:57
18:58
BARASAT - BT
19:13
19:15
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
19:20
19:21
BIRATI - BBT
19:27
19:28
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
19:32
19:33
DUM DUM - DDJ
19:38
19:39
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
19:43
19:44
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:57
Dstn

FAQS

HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 arrives at destination at 19:57.
HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement