HAZARDUARI EXP (13114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HAZARDUARI EXP [13114] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HAZARDUARI EXP [13114] has Not Started from LALGOLA [LGL] (On Time)   Refresh

HAZARDUARI EXP [13114] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
BELDANGA [BEB] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
PLASSEY [PLY] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given