Indian Railways Train Running Status of 18622 - HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of hatia-patna-pataliputra-e-18622 for 19 November.
hatia-patna-pataliputra-e-18622 is Running and Departed from JON (9 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 22:00 22:00 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 22:25 22:27 2 mins late
NAMKON [NKM] 22:33 22:40 7 mins late
JON 22:57 23:06 9 mins late
MURI [MURI] 23:40 23:40 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 00:01 00:01 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 00:50 00:50 RT
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 01:57 01:57 RT
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 13:15 13:15 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 04:30 04:30 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 05:03 05:03 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 05:19 05:19 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 05:37 05:37 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 06:15 06:15 RT
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 06:28 06:28 RT
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 06:37 06:37 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 06:52 06:52 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 07:21 07:21 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 07:55 07:55 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 08:05 08:05 RT
CHAURA [CUX] 08:13 08:13 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 08:22 08:22 RT
BHALUI [BFM] 08:32 08:32 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 08:42 08:42 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 08:50 08:50 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:02 09:02 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:09 09:09 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 09:18 09:18 RT
DJS 09:23 09:23 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 09:30 09:30 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 09:36 09:36 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 09:44 09:44 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 09:51 09:51 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:03 10:03 RT
MOR [MOR] 10:11 10:11 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 10:23 10:23 RT
BARH [BARH] 10:38 10:38 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 10:48 10:48 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 11:00 11:00 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 11:22 11:22 RT
FATWA [FUT] 11:38 11:38 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:58 11:58 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 12:18 12:18 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 23:07