Indian Railways Train HATE BAZARE EXP [13164] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HATE BAZARE EXP [13164] for 24 November 2017.
Currently HATE BAZARE EXP [13164] has Not Started from SAHARSA JN [SHC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 14:20 14:20 RT
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 14:37 14:37 RT
KOPARIA [KFA] 14:47 14:47 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 15:58 15:58 RT
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 16:09 16:09 RT
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 16:37 16:37 RT
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 16:47 16:47 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 17:05 17:05 RT
KURSELA [KUE] 17:27 17:27 RT
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 17:57 17:57 RT
SEMAPUR [SMO] 18:15 18:15 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 19:45 19:45 RT
LABHA [LAV] 20:12 20:12 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 20:25 20:25 RT
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 20:38 20:38 RT
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 20:49 20:49 RT
SAMSI [SM] 21:17 21:17 RT
EKLAKHI [EKI] 21:53 21:53 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 22:50 22:50 RT
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 23:24 23:24 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 00:01 00:01 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 00:30 00:30 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 01:32 01:32 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 01:56 01:56 RT
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 02:20 02:20 RT
SALAR [SALE] 02:38 02:38 RT
KATWA [KWAE] 03:13 03:13 RT
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 03:50 03:50 RT
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 04:11 04:11 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:45 05:45 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 06:12 06:12 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given