HARYANA EXPRESS (14086) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HARYANA EXPRESS [14086] for 20 January 2018.
HARYANA EXPRESS [14086] has Reached Destination (TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]) (Delayed by 32 mins)   Refresh

HARYANA EXPRESS [14086] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SIRSA [SSA] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
DING [DING] 03:51 04:02 11 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 04:04 04:20 16 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 04:21 04:39 18 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 05:00 05:20 20 mins late
SATROD [STD] 05:12 05:37 25 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 05:26 05:47 21 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 05:44 06:16 32 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 06:45 06:55 10 mins late
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 07:12 07:29 17 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 07:52 08:00 8 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 08:11 08:28 17 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 08:27 08:47 20 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 08:40 09:08 28 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 09:05 09:35 30 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 09:20 09:58 38 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 09:29 10:07 38 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:45 10:20 35 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 09:51 10:26 35 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:34