GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU (64052) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64052] for 18 January 2018.
Currently GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64052] is Running and Departed from DELHI [DLI] (Delayed by 58 mins)   Refresh

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU [64052] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:30 12:15 45 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 11:40 12:25 45 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 11:47 12:32 45 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 12:02 12:51 49 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Departed 12:22 13:20 58 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 12:30 13:28 58 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 12:40 13:38 58 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 12:45 13:43 58 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 12:49 13:47 58 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 12:55 13:53 58 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 13:03 14:01 58 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 13:10 14:08 58 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 13:21 14:19 58 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 13:26 14:24 58 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 13:32 14:30 58 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 13:42 14:40 58 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:27