GYAN GANGA SF (22132) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GYAN GANGA SF [22132] for 19 January 2018.
22132 does not start on Friday from source station MUV   Refresh

GYAN GANGA SF [22132] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 04:15 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 05:07 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 07:05 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 11:00 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 12:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 15:00 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 16:00 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:10 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 18:57 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:55 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 02:20 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 03:00 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 04:13 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 06:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: