Indian Railways Train GYAN GANGA EXP [22131] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GYAN GANGA EXP [22131] for 24 November 2017.
22131 does not start on Friday from source station PUNE

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:15 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 17:45 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 19:05 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 20:10 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:55 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 00:25 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 RT
HARDA [HD] 03:50 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:20 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 06:15 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 07:15 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 08:50 RT
KATNI [KTE] 10:30 RT
SATNA [STA] 12:00 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:20 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 16:30 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 17:43 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: