GWL-BPL-INTERCITY (12198) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GWL-BPL-INTERCITY [12198] for 22 January 2018.
GWL-BPL-INTERCITY [12198] is CANCELLED between BINA JN [BINA] and BHOPAL JN [BPL]   Refresh

GWL-BPL-INTERCITY [12198] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KOLARAS [KLRS] 08:37 08:37 Right Time
BADARWAS [BDWS] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 7 Jan 2018 11:17