GD SUSHASAN EXP/11111 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 13:05 RT
MORENA [MRA] 13:34 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 15:30 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:25 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:12 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:10 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 20:10 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 22:55 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 00:28 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 05:10 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 07:55 RT
BALRAMPUR [BLP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: