11124/GWL BJU MAIL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11124/GWL BJU MAIL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GWL BJU MAIL [11124] for 22 April 2018.
Currently GWL BJU MAIL [11124] is Running and Departed from UNNAO JN [ON] (Delayed by 2 hour 7 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train GWL BJU MAIL [11124]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GWALIOR [GWL] 11:50 11:50 RT
DABRA [DBA] 12:27 12:44 17 mins late
DATIA [DAA] 13:00 13:14 14 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:55 14:35 40 mins late
CHIRGAON [CGN] 14:22 15:12 50 mins late
MOTH [MOTH] 14:43 15:32 49 mins late
AIT [AIT] 15:10 16:04 54 mins late
ORAI [ORAI] 15:40 16:32 52 mins late
KALPI [KPI] 16:05 17:06 1 hr 1 mins late
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 16:25 17:22 57 mins late
LALPUR [LLR] 16:53 17:45 52 mins late
PAMAN [PMN] 17:09 18:51 1 hr 42 mins late
BHIMSEN [BZM] 17:56 19:29 1 hr 33 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:10 19:53 1 hr 43 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:35 20:36 2 hr 1 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] Departed 18:59 21:06 2 hr 7 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:25 22:11 1 hr 46 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 21:12 22:50 1 hr 38 mins late
BURHWAL [BUW] 21:38 23:16 1 hr 38 mins late
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 22:08 23:44 1 hr 36 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 22:50 00:16 1 hr 26 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 23:16 00:42 1 hr 26 mins late
MASKANWA [MSW] 23:31 00:53 1 hr 22 mins late
BABHNAN [BV] 23:45 01:04 1 hr 19 mins late
BASTI [BST] 00:15 01:34 1 hr 19 mins late
MUNDERWA [MND] 00:31 01:46 1 hr 15 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 00:45 01:57 1 hr 12 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 02:05 02:48 43 mins late
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 02:35 03:13 38 mins late
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 02:48 03:26 38 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:05 03:43 38 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 03:35 04:10 35 mins late
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 03:47 04:22 35 mins late
BANKATA [BTK] 03:59 04:34 35 mins late
MAIRWA [MW] 04:23 04:55 32 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 05:20 05:52 32 mins late
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 05:36 06:08 32 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 07:05 07:05 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 07:42 07:42 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:15 08:15 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 08:30 08:30 RT
SARAI [SAI] 08:48 08:48 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 09:13 09:13 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 10:35 10:35 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 11:01 11:01 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 11:15 11:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 11:45 11:45 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 12:07 12:07 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 21:06