Live Running Status of Train GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375

Advertisement

Daily 96 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GURUVAYUR - GUV
Src
13:05
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
13:24
13:25
THRISUR - TCR
13:28
13:30
OLLUR - OLR
13:37
13:38
PUDUKAD - PUK
13:46
13:47
NELLAYI - NYI
13:51
13:52
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
13:59
14:00
CHALAKUDI - CKI
14:06
14:07
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
14:10
14:11
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
14:14
14:15
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
14:19
14:20
ANGAMALI - AFK
14:29
14:30
CHOVVARA - CWR
14:36
14:37
ALUVA - AWY
14:46
14:47
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
14:55
14:56
IDAPPALLI - IPL
15:05
15:06
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
15:14
15:15
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement