GUV CHENNAI EXP (16128) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUV CHENNAI EXP [16128] for 21 January 2018.
Currently GUV CHENNAI EXP [16128] has Not Started from GURUVAYUR [GUV] (On Time)   Refresh

GUV CHENNAI EXP [16128] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GURUVAYUR [GUV] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 04:21 04:21 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
NANGUNERI [NNN] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MANAPARAI [MPA] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
PENNADAM [PNDM] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given