GUJARAT SMPRK K (12917) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJARAT SMPRK K [12917] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GUJARAT SMPRK K [12917] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

GUJARAT SMPRK K [12917] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given